Deelnemers Alkmaar 2015-2016

Teams

Teamnaam / Team Name
Voornaam / First Name (1)
Achternaam / Last Name (1)
Land / Country (1)
Voornaam / First Name (2)
Achternaam / Last Name (2)
Land / Country (2)
Konger 3
Dennis
Nijenhuis
NL
Erik-jan
Guijt
NL
Predators team RepKon
Peter
Rep
NL
Marcel
Koning
NL
Vang die vis
Paul
Driest
NL
Martijn
Kostelijk
NL
Veni Vidi Vissie
Joost
de Boer
NL
Anthony
Smit
NL
team minnebo
erwin
zuijdam
NL
kik
minneboo
NL
Altijd Wad
Roelof
Duker
NL
Age
Nielsen
NL
Street Rookies
Troy
Bagley
NL
Oliver
Loudon
NL
Streetfishing vlaardingen
Roy
Bodeving
NL
Remco
Van haften
NL
Streetfishing Team Groningen
Kees
Ritsema
NL
Erwin
Pietersen
NL
Raubfisch Jäger 2
Dennis
Knoll
DE
Björn
Niessen
DE
Team Roofvisnet
Arjan
de Jong
NL
Sander
van 't Hof
NL
rien de wolf 1
Dennis
Rep
NL
Gabri
Kessens
NL
RdK-Baits
Rico
Stougie
NL
Mischa
van den Boom
NL
Raubfisch Jäger 1
Daniel
Engl
NL
Andre
Schmidt
DE
Roofvisjes.nl
Stephan
Faber
NL
Anne
Pruim
NL
Wanderers
Alexander
Woitschischin
DE
Eduard
Reicherd
DE
Mighty Pike
E
Kruijff
NL
marco
de Kruijs
NL
Team Double Grinder
Cecile
Knoppen
NL
Raphael
Pinedo
NL
Rien de wolf
Richard
Kamminga
NL
Leo
Van der hilst
NL
Streetfish Team Catfish Hellevoetsluis
Jantina
Vaandrager
NL
Manuel
Romunde
NL
Roofvisteam Lagerweij Hengelsport
Mike
Karstens
NL
Ron
Lagerweij
NL

Aantal teams ingeschreven: 21

Individueel

Voornaam / First Name
Achternaam / Last Name
Woonplaats / City
Land / Country
niels
muijs
gouda
NL
Valentyn
Ledovskykh
Dortmund
DE
Brent
Horvath
Leidschendam
NL
erwin
zuijdam
Den Helder
NL
Arthur
Langstraat
Rotterdam
NL
Chris
Pandolfo
Den Haag
NL
Jan
Wondergem
Castricum
NL
Oleksandr
Karmelyuk
Erkrath
DE
sander
dam
middenmeer
NL
erik
persijn
niel
BE
Haakon
Nadorp
Honselersdijk
NL
Richard
Evers
Zoetermeer
NL
Danijel
Barbu
3071VL
NL
Dmitry
Ivanov
Osnabrück
DE
Patrick
Marrable
Neuss
DE
pascal
dammers
middenmeer
NL
fred
dam
middenmeer
NL
Gerrit
Van Dijk
Kampen
NL
Gerjan
Huisken
Zwolle
NL
mark
lubberts
Genemuiden
NL
Thom
Beentjes
Uitgeest
NL
Steven
Blonk
Bodegraven
NL
Bart
Elfering
Kudelstaart
NL
Viktor
Matusevic
Osnabrück
DE
Vadim
Metzger
Hagen
DE
Roberto
Mittertreiner
Haarlem
NL
Michael
Schaefer
Wateringen
NL
Peter
Visser
Lisse
NL
Rik
Sieben
Haarlem
NL
DAAN
BICKÉ
zandbergen
BE
Jan-jaap
v Heiningen
nieuw-vennep
NL
Aldo
Schaap
Lisse
NL
Dominique
Kleijwegt Verdoes
Katwijk
NL
Ivo
van Horssen
Waardenburg
NL
Maurice
Lamers
Alphen aan den Rijn
NL
Lars
Van den Eynden
kalmthout
BE
Dennis
Horvath
Hellevoetsluis
NL

Aantal individueel ingeschreven: 37