Deelnemers Rotterdam 2017-2018

Teams

Teamnaam / Team Name
Voornaam / First Name (1)
Achternaam / Last Name (1)
Land / Country (1)
Voornaam / First Name (2)
Achternaam / Last Name (2)
Land / Country (2)
roofvisteam lagerweij hengelsport 1
gerwin
kuiper
NL
peter
goossens
NL
Schildersbedrijf Van Dee
Nico
van Dee
NL
Berend
Masselink
NL
Anyone
Bouke
Bosgraaf
NL
Jeroen
Kruit
NL
The Fish Sticks
Mark
Besseling
NL
Chris
Boltjes
NL
Fox Rage Germany
Patrick
Marrable
NL
Alex
Stebner
DE
Team JD Fishing
Jarno
Klaucke
NL
Dave
Westerterp
NL
Team j
Jarno
Klaucke
NL
Dave
Westerterp
NL
Team J&D
Jarno
Klauvke
NL
Dave
Westerterp
NL
Team Fauna Hengelsport
Andre
van de Gevel
NL
Jerry
Verhoeven
NL
Baar bashers
Chris
Pandolfo
NL
Bart
Elfering
NL
Team Fishunters
Pawel
Piekuta
PL
Bartosz
Zawadzinski
PL
De Straatrovers
Arantes
Labobar
NL
Honza
Kucera
CZ
LOKEREN
TIM
STREMERSCH
BE
IHSAN
KAYIM
BE
Team JoJo
john
kempeneers
BE
Johan
Mues
BE
#2000
Jan
Constales
BE
Thomas
Middendorp
BE
Saenkanter Streetfishing Team
Lou
Al
NL
Frans
Hogeterp
NL
Groot Rotterdam
Endang
Hidayat
NL
Arjan
Oosthoek
NL
F.I.S.H.
Haakon
Nadorp
NL
Jan-Jaap
v Heiningen
NL
FoxBass
Rene
De Vos
NL
Bas
Meijers
NL
HAVEN HUNTERS
Jakub
Czarny
NL
Danijel
Barbu
NL
Roofvisteam Lagerweij Hengelsport
Ron
Lagerweij
NL
Mike
Karstens
NL
Pike Hunter streetfishing Team
Richard
Csuri
NL
Csaba
Huzl
NL
Team van camp
alfred
van camp
BE
olivier
van camp
BE
De straatvissers
Dirk
Bertels
BE
Glenn
De Cnodder
BE
Brabo's Fishermen
Glenn
Veekemans
BE
Yves
Verheyden
BE
Forever jong
Aldo
Schaap
NL
Steven
Blonk
NL
Hillbillys
Jonas
Schlechtweg
BE
Charles
Schlechtweg
BE
Team Groene Hart Roofvissers
Raymond
Anderson
NL
Danny
Luyten
NL
Team FCPR
Marcel
van der Zwan
NL
Derick
Erat
NL
Het Listige Vissertje
Ferdi
Okoniak
NL
Alexander
Struyk
NL
Next Level Streetfishing Team
Dennis
Horvath
NL
Dominique
Kleijwegt-Verdoes
NL
Pro Perch Team
Marcel
van Oudheusden
NL
Peter
Nebbeling
NL
Perch kings
Haakon
Nadorp
NL
Jesse
Moret
NL

Aantal teams ingeschreven: 33

Individueel

Voornaam / First Name
Achternaam / Last Name
Woonplaats / City
Land / Country
Alex
Demey
Oostkamp
BE
Olga
Halme
Den Bosch
FI
Bartosz
Smoron
Amtelhoek
PL
Derek
Drabbe
Utrecht
NL
Mario
Scheelen
Geel
BE
Matthieu
Boon
Rotterdam
NL
Csaba
Huzl
Leerdam
NL
Alex
Oprel
Rotterdam
NL
jonas
schlechtweg
Lommel
BE
Dimitry
Van camp
Roosbeek
BE
Haakon
Nadorp
Honselersdijk
NL
Haakon
Nadorp
Honselersdijk
NL

Aantal individueel ingeschreven: 12