Deelnemers Gouda 2015-2016

Teams

Teamnaam / Team Name
Voornaam / First Name (1)
Achternaam / Last Name (1)
Land / Country (1)
Voornaam / First Name (2)
Achternaam / Last Name (2)
Land / Country (2)
RdK-Baits 6
Ralph
de Kock
NL
Erwin
Marwat
NL
Streetfish Team Catfish Hellevoetsluis
Jantina
Vaandrager
NL
Manuel
Romunde
NL
Team Snoekbaas
Danny
de Vries
NL
Jesse
v/d Pool
NL
Lilix-Fishing
Vadim
Metzger
DE
Valentyn
Ledovskykh
DE
Konger fishingteam 3
Dennis
Nijenhuis
NL
Erik-jan
Guijt
NL
Veni Vidi Vissie
Joost
de Boer
NL
Anthony
Smit
NL
The Red Caps
Arthur
Langstraat
NL
Haakon
Nadorp
NL
Wicked Team J -J
John
Kempeneers
BE
Johan
Mues
BE
streetfishing for fun
Remco
Brands
NL
oscar
de Leuw
NL
team tourist
simon
plaetink
BE
daan
bické
NL
Wanderers
Alexander
Woitschischin
DE
Wadim
Fur
DE
Visbuddies
Jeroen
van Vliet
NL
Aad
Wilson
NL
roofvisteam Lagerweij Hengelsport
Ron
Lagerweij
NL
Mike
Karstens
NL
Team EcoGear
Dennis
Rep
NL
Gabri
Kessens
NL
Team Double Grinner
Cecile
Knoppen
NL
Raphael
Pinedo
NL
RdK-Baits
Rico
Stougie
NL
Mischa
van den Boom
NL
Streetfishing Team Vlaardingen 1
Marcel
van Oudheusden
NL
Remco
van Haften
NL
Ecogear
Richard
Kamminga
NL
Leo
Van der Hilst
NL

Aantal teams ingeschreven: 18

Individueel

Voornaam / First Name
Achternaam / Last Name
Woonplaats / City
Land / Country
Roy
Bodeving
Schiedam
NL
Frederik
Casteels
Bonheiden
BE
Nathan
van Tulden
nieuw vossemeer
NL
Olga
Halme
's-Hertogenbosch
NL
Ralpg
de Kock
Hellevoetsluis
NL
Brent
Horvath
Leidschendam
NL
pascal
dammers
middenmeer
NL
fred
dam
middenmeer
NL
Ivo
van Horssen
Waardenburg
NL
Chris
Pandolfo
Den Haag
NL
Bart
Elfering
Kudelstaart
NL
Dennis
Berg
Leverkusen
DE
Ryuta
Ando
Nijmegen
NL
Darren
Vis
Moordrecht
NL
jan
constales
gent
BE
jelle
kras
varsseveld
BE
erik
persijn
niel
BE
Richard
Evers
Zoetermeer
NL
Arthur
Langstraat
Rotterdam
NL
Aldo
Schaap
Lisse
NL
Danijel
Barbu
Rotterdam
NL
jeroen
breur
lagezwaluwe
NL
mike
slingerland
gouda
NL
Frans
Hogeterp
WORMER
NL
Marcel
van der Zwan
Brielle
NL
chris
Boltjes
schiedam
NL
Dennis
Horvath
Hellevoetsluis
NL
Nathan
van Tulden
nieuw vossemeer
NL
Michael
Schaefer
wateringen
NL
Lars
Van den Eynden
Kalmthout
BE
Dominique
Kleijwegt
Katwijk
NL
Corné
Ouwehand
Katwijk
NL
Roderick
Mol
Zwijndrecht
NL
Robin
Brouwer
LEIDERDORP
NL
Peter
Visser
Sassenheim
NL
niels
muijs
gouda
NL
Jakub
Czarny
Rotterdam
PL
Jan-Jaap
v Heiningen
Nieuw-vennep
NL
Stefan
Probst
Nordhorn
DE
Patrick
Marrable
Neuss
DE

Aantal individueel ingeschreven: 40